Skip to content
Candy Shorts Porn
VERIFIED OCT 19
What we checked on Oct 19, 2026
  • Series in the library162
  • Public series checked148
  • Episodes checked840
  • Episode 1 free, no account148 of 148
  • Premium prices3 plans
  • Sessions compared2, anonymous, US

Two clean anonymous sessions read every public series page on candy.ai and must agree. How we verify

Candy Shorts porn categories

Short answer

Candy files 131 of its 162 series into 11 categories (31 have none). The biggest are Taboo (63), Milf (45), Wife (29). A series can sit in several categories.

Every Candy Shorts category at a glance

CategorySeriesPublic episodesFree episodesTypical tokensWith twins
Taboo63364117364
Milf4522882368
Wife2914556365
Nympho2513244362
Stepmom2510542364
Stepsister2312543362
Spicy14hiddenhiddenhidden5
Fantasy115522360
Cuckold94016360
Teacher4156361
Maid4208360

Counts come from Candy's own category filters, read on Oct 19, 2026. The Spicy category is Candy's adult badge: its series are hidden from anonymous visitors, so their episodes and prices are not public.

Taboo Candy Shorts porn

63 series sit in Candy's Taboo category, 4 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 364 public episodes, 117 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: Our Surprise for Mom!, 5 episodes.

Every Taboo series →

Milf Candy Shorts porn

45 series sit in Candy's Milf category, 8 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 228 public episodes, 82 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: YES MA'AM, 27 episodes.

Every Milf series →

Wife Candy Shorts porn

29 series sit in Candy's Wife category, 5 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 145 public episodes, 56 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: My Wife's Dance Instructor, 5 episodes.

Every Wife series →

Nympho Candy Shorts porn

25 series sit in Candy's Nympho category, 2 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 132 public episodes, 44 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: YES MA'AM, 27 episodes.

Every Nympho series →

Stepmom Candy Shorts porn

25 series sit in Candy's Stepmom category, 4 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 105 public episodes, 42 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: My Bachelor Gift was My Fiancée's Mom, 5 episodes.

Every Stepmom series →

Stepsister Candy Shorts porn

23 series sit in Candy's Stepsister category, 2 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 125 public episodes, 43 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: I Drove My Girlfriend's Stepsister To College, 5 episodes.

Every Stepsister series →

Fantasy Candy Shorts porn

11 series sit in Candy's Fantasy category. They hold 55 public episodes, 22 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: The Witch Who Made Me King, 5 episodes.

Every Fantasy series →

Cuckold Candy Shorts porn

9 series sit in Candy's Cuckold category. They hold 40 public episodes, 16 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: Not Under My Roof, 5 episodes.

Every Cuckold series →

Teacher Candy Shorts porn

4 series sit in Candy's Teacher category, 1 of them with a real-performer twin. They hold 15 public episodes, 6 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: My Wife's Dance Instructor, 5 episodes.

Every Teacher series →

Maid Candy Shorts porn

4 series sit in Candy's Maid category. They hold 20 public episodes, 8 of them free, and a typical one costs 36 tokens to finish. First public series in Candy's order right now: The Maid My Wife Hired, 5 episodes.

Every Maid series →

Candy's rules require users to be 18+ and say its AI content must not "bear any resemblance to minors".

FAQ

What categories does Candy Shorts have?

11 categories: Taboo, Milf, Wife, Nympho, Stepmom, Stepsister, Spicy, Fantasy, Cuckold, Teacher, Maid.

Which Candy Shorts category is the biggest?

Taboo, with 63 series.

What does the Spicy category mean?

Spicy is Candy's adult-content badge. Spicy series are hidden from anonymous visitors behind a blurred poster and a sign-up button.

Can a Candy Short be in more than one category?

Yes. Candy files many series under two or more categories, so the counts add up to more than the number of series.